AUSTRALIA
GHAZALI BIN AMIN, CLASS 2
BRUNEI
PG HJ MOHAMAD BIN PG HJ LUDIN, CLASS 1
PENGIRAN HAJI ABDUL KARIM BIN PENGIRAN HAJI METASSAN, CLASS 1
HJ ABD RAHMAN BIN HAJI MAHALI, CLASS 1
HAJI ADANAN BIN AHAD, CLASS 1
AWG. DUA BIN HJ GARIP, CLASS 1
HAJI JAMUDIN BIN HAJI MD TAHIR, CLASS 1
HJ ABDUL RAJAK BIN HJ MD DALI, CLASS 1
KHAROL ZULKARNAIN BIN HJ KULA, CLASS 1
MOHAMMAD HARRIS BIN HJ MOHAMAD, CLASS 1
RAMLIEE BIN HAJI JALUDIN , CLASS 1
SUZANA BINTI HAJI SHAHPERI, CLASS 1
ZAINIDI BIN ADMIN, CLASS 1
HJ MOHD TAHIR BIN HJ JELUDIN, CLASS 2
HAJI ASRUL BAKHTIAR BIN DATO PADUKA HAJI ABU BAKAR, CLASS 2
ROSIDAH BINTI HAJI LAMIT, CLASS 2
PENGIRAN HAJI METALI BIN PENGIRAN HAJI MD DAUD, CLASS 2
ABD MALIK BIN HJ LADI, CLASS 3
HAJI SALLEH BIN HAJI MALAN, CLASS 3
JUFFRI BIN HAJI JUNAIDI, CLASS 3
MD RUDDY MAS-SHARHAIN BIN HJ SARBINI, CLASS 3
MOHAMAD RIZAL BIN HJ BESAR, CLASS 3
MOHAMMAD SOFREE BIN CHALI, CLASS 3
MUHAMMAD JOHAN BIN MUHAMMAD AIMAN AL ISLAM, CLASS 3
NORLEYDIANA BINTI HAJI RAYA, CLASS 3
NORLEYHARYANTI BINTI HAJI RAYA, CLASS 3
SITI NORBISSMILLAH BINTI HAJI THABIT, CLASS 3
CHINA
PARK, YEONJA, CLASS 3
FRANCE
ANGGA PERIMA, CLASS 3
DELPHINE BILY, CLASS 3
ZULAIHA NURHASANAH, CLASS 3
GERMANY
ANDRE MEWIS, CLASS 2
JULIENNE HOCH, CLASS 3
INDONESIA
AGUNG NUGROHO, A.M, CLASS 1
ETTY MULYATI, CLASS 1
KATMUDJIONO SUMOPRAWIRO, CLASS 1
MOH. AMIN HA, CLASS 1
SYAHABUDIN, CLASS 1
TITIH HAYATI , CLASS 1
M.MASTUR, S.PD., M.M , CLASS 1
BAHARUDDIN, CLASS 2
EDDY HIENDARSYAH, CLASS 2
HARI WIBISONO, CLASS 2
I WAYAN SUWETA, CLASS 2
KRISTINA PUJI W, CLASS 2
SATRIYO LELONO, CLASS 2
LIE KOKO ADIPUTRA, CLASS 2
ABDURRAHMAN, S. PD, CLASS 3
AFRIDAYANTI , CLASS 3
DAENY AFIANTIE, CLASS 3
DENI HENDRIK AKBAR, CLASS 3
DRS. MAHFUD, CLASS 3
DRS. MAS IMAM LUHTFY, CLASS 3
HANAPI SUDJODO, CLASS 3
I NENGAH ARDINA , CLASS 3
KADARISMAN, S.PD, M.PD, CLASS 3
KHAIRUL ANANG, CLASS 3
LENNY, CLASS 3
MUNAJAT, CLASS 3
RUSLAN SYAMTANI, CLASS 3
SURYANTO, CLASS 3
SYAEFUL HAKIM, CLASS 3
AYU FEBRIANTI SUGIHARTO , CLASS 3
DRS.H.BAMBANG EDY S.,MPD, CLASS 3
M. ALI HANAFIAH, CLASS 3
SUKARJO, S.PD. MM, CLASS 3
WAHYUDDIN,M.SI , CLASS 3
WIWAHA AJI SANTOSA , CLASS 3
JAPAN
KYOKO SODA , CLASS 1
KOREA
CHO, HYUNGKI, CLASS 3
CHOI DEUK YOUNG, CLASS 3
KIM, JAESIK, CLASS 3
LEE JUN GU, CLASS 3
NA, YONGCHAN, CLASS 3
OH JAE WON, CLASS 3
PARK SEONG TAE, CLASS 3
WOO JINMUN, CLASS 3
MALAYSIA
KAMARUL ARIFFIN A. LATIB, CLASS 1
BADARUZAMAN BIN SAHIR, CLASS 1
KASSIM, CLASS 1
MUHAMMAD JUNIO BIN JUNED, CLASS 1
ZAKARIA BIN HASSAN, CLASS 1
MOHAMAD SALLEH B NASRULLAH, CLASS 2
Mustapha bin Salleh, CLASS 2
MOHAMMAD NOR AZAN BIN AZIZ, CLASS 2
MOHAMAD SAYUTHI BIN ABD RANI, CLASS 2
ANUAR BIN AHMAD, CLASS 2
AZHAR BIN AHMAD, CLASS 2
MOHAMAD SAYUTHI BIN ABD RANI, CLASS 2
MOHAMED FAID BIN MUSA, CLASS 2
NORSALIZA BT ZAINAL , CLASS 2
AZRUL AFFANDI BIN SOBRY, CLASS 3
NORASID BIN MOHAMED, CLASS 3
MOKSIN SHAARI, CLASS 3
ABDUL RAOUF BIN MOHD DAHLAN, CLASS 3
Azlan bin Rais, CLASS 3
AMIR HAMZAH B MOHAMAD ZAIN, CLASS 3
BIBI AISHAH BINTI GOLBAL SHAH, CLASS 3
HAZLI BIN ADNAN, CLASS 3
MOHAMAD EFFENDY BIN ADENAN, CLASS 3
MOHAMAD NAZIM BIN HJ ISMAIL, CLASS 3
MOHD ZAIRIE B. ZAKARIA, CLASS 3
MOHD ZULKARNAIN BIN MOHD ZAKI ZAINUDDIN, CLASS 3
MUHAMAD ZAIMIE BIN JASMI, CLASS 3
MUHAMMAD JUNIO B JUNED, CLASS 3
MUHAMMAD MAHMUD BIN BUSTAMAM, CLASS 3
NASARUDIN BIN CHE AHMAD, CLASS 3
NORZIHAH BINTI KASIM, CLASS 3
NURLIANA NORZILAN, CLASS 3
RAMLI BIN AHMAD, CLASS 3
SABKI BIN MAMAT, CLASS 3
ZANZURI BIN AB RAHMAN, CLASS 3
ZULKIFLI ABDUL RAHIM, CLASS 3
NETHERLANDS
DIANA KASANNGALI, CLASS 1
DAVE VAN DER VOORDT, CLASS 1
IVO POLAK, CLASS 2
ARWIN PURWADI MURIANTO ARIADI RAJONO, CLASS 2
ARTHUR F. M. KIEFT, CLASS 3
FRANK KOUWER, CLASS 3
BRIÃN SOERODIKROMO, CLASS 3
EDDY PETER CLEMENTS, CLASS 3
KERSTIN AKKERMAN, CLASS 3
LUCIEN CLEMENTS, CLASS 3
PETER HEIJKAMP, CLASS 3
BRIÃN SOERODIKROMO, CLASS 3
PAKISTAN
RANA ZUHAIB MAJEED , CLASS 3
PHILIPPINES
LINO BOKO BALDEVARONA , CLASS 1
CHRISTOPHER E YABUT, CLASS 2
MARK AVENTURA , CLASS 2
RONALD L. PERENA, CLASS 2
ABDUL GANI A. ISHMAEL, CLASS 3
ALDAM L ISDAM, CLASS 3
APRILYN R NEVAREZ, CLASS 3
ARIEL T. TABARES, CLASS 3
EDEN GARDE BAYABAO, CLASS 3
EDWIN SANTOS SIMACON, CLASS 3
EMMAR ZAMBRANO PROGELIA, CLASS 3
EVELYN D. TABUTOL, CLASS 3
FRANCISCO GARINA ARBOLEDA JR, CLASS 3
FREDDIE JIZMUNDO JR., CLASS 3
JOEHARRY GRANDE BAYABAO, CLASS 3
MIKESELLE C. BANDIN, CLASS 3
MOHAMMAD ISAAC V. HAMSAIN, CLASS 3
REYNALDO D. SAMSON , CLASS 3
RODERICK VON C. ELMAN, CLASS 3
SINGAPORE
MOHAMED YASRIN BIN MOHAMED YASIL, CLASS 1
SHAFAQ ALI HAQ BIN SARDAR MOHD, CLASS 1
TUAH BIN HASHIM , CLASS 1
YANG CHE BINTI OMAR , CLASS 1
JUFFRIE BIN SHAHRI, CLASS 2
MA’AHDIE BIN JUMA’AT, CLASS 2
MD YUSOFF BIN ABD KARIM, CLASS 2
MOHAMAD ZAQUE BIN MOHAMAD ALI, CLASS 2
NORISHAH BINTE ANWAR, CLASS 2
NUR FAZLIN BINTE JUMA’EN, CLASS 2
NURUL KHAIRUNNISA BINTE AZLANI, CLASS 2
NURUL SHEHAN BINTE JOHAN, CLASS 2
SUKIAH BTE KAMIS, CLASS 2
ZAHRAH BTE MOHD, CLASS 2
NORSHAMSUDDIN BIN GANI, CLASS 2
MOHD FADALI BIN MOHD SANI, CLASS 2
SAHLAND BIN MOHAMED, CLASS 2
SALIMI BIN MOHAMAD SALEH, CLASS 2
ZARINA BINTE YAHYA, CLASS 2
ABDUL HAMID BIN MOHAMED GAUS, CLASS 3
AHMAD RIFQI ASH SHIDDIQI, CLASS 3
ASISAH BINTE HARBER , CLASS 3
GALUH YULIAR DENATA, CLASS 3
HARDY YANTO BIN MAMENI , CLASS 3
HENDRI FARDLI, CLASS 3
KHAIRIL BIN MOHD SAID, CLASS 3
MOCHAMMAD ICHSAN NUR ROMADHON, CLASS 3
MOHAMAD JUMA’AT BIN DOLLAH, CLASS 3
MOHAMAD ZAKI LUMUMBA BIN ABDUL AZIZ, CLASS 3
MOHD NAZRI BIN SELAMAT, CLASS 3
MOHD RAZAK BIN HUSSAIN , CLASS 3
MUHAMAD FIRUZ BIN ALIAS, CLASS 3
MUHAMAD HAMDI , CLASS 3
MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN SALAMAT, CLASS 3
MUHAMMAD FIQRI, CLASS 3
MUHAMMAD NURUL HAKIM BIN MOHAMED DIN, CLASS 3
NOH BIN MD SHARIFF, CLASS 3
NURZAWANAH BINTE ZAKARIAH, CLASS 3
RIZNAWATY BTE RAMLEE, CLASS 3
SABARIAH BTE ISMAIL, CLASS 3
SERI NUR FITRI BINTE NORSHAMSUDDIN, CLASS 3
SHAMSULNIZAM BIN SHAMSUDIN, CLASS 3
TRI RIZKI HADIANTY KUSUMA, CLASS 3
YUDHI PURWADIONO, CLASS 3
ZARUDIN BIN BIDIN, CLASS 3
MD ROSLAN BIN ZAKARIA, CLASS 3
MOHAMAD TALHAH BIN JOHARI , CLASS 3
SURINAME
WANGSABESARI-JAMIN FLORENCE, CLASS 3
THAILAND
NAKROB THONDAENG, CLASS 1
NIARONG NISAMAAE, CLASS 1
NATTHASIT SUWANNAWAT, CLASS 2
TOSSAPORN RATTANAPANT, CLASS 2
BUSLEE NISAMAAE, CLASS 3
TURKEY
SEZAI ERZIN, CLASS 2
UK
ARIF KOKKOZ, CLASS 2
BAKHTAWER BEG, CLASS 3
KAMAL SHAH, CLASS 3
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
CAROL MARLEY, CLASS 3
CHRIS ROBINSON, CLASS 3
MARCUS KIM, CLASS 3
VIETNAM
PHAM THU HUONG, CLASS 2
TRAN THI THU HUONG , CLASS 2
DANG QUOC TUAN, CLASS 3
NGUYEN BA TRINH, CLASS 3
NGUYEN THAI LINH, CLASS 3
NGUYEN THANH TUNG, CLASS 3
NHAN BAO PHONG, CLASS 3
TRINH THI MUI, CLASS 3
YEMEN
GAMAL SALEH ALI MAHDI, CLASS 3
Copyright © 2024 IPSF-PERSILAT - All Rights Reserved. All Rights Reserved. IPSF-PERSILAT, IPSF-PERSILAT INTERNATIONAL "PESILATAB" inc., and International Pencak Silat Federation "PESILATAB", claims present and future rights to this intellectual property. including inventions and improvement, trademarks (whether registered or common law trademarks), patents, designs, logo, copyright, and corresponding property rights under the laws of any international jurisdiction. Authorized use must be given in writing by the aforementioned.
We use cookies to analyze website traffic and optimize your website experience. By accepting our use of cookies, your data will be aggregated with all other user data.